News

Summer School Holiday Programs

Looking to play more cricket this holidays? Below are two different holiday camps/clinics in the area. 360 Cricket Academy Super Sports Camp Read more

NSW Under 13 and 14 Metro State Challenge Squads Named!

Congratulations to the following players who have been selected in Under 13 and 14 Metro State Challenge Squads: U14 Nicholas Everitt Hwi Sharples U13 Read more

Congratulations to the Under 12 Representative Team: Arch Cawsey Shield Winners!

Congratulations to the Under 12s Representative team who won the NSWDCA Arch Cawsey Shield Grand Final on Sunday.This was the team's 3rd Final in 3 years Read more

President's Cup Team Announcements!

Congratulations to the following players selected to represent Inner West Harbour in the President's Cup competition: Under 11 First Name Last Name Club Read more

JLT Insurance Documents now Available

JLT Insurance Documents can now be found under the 'Resources' tab. Read more

Coaching Workshop Resources now Available!

All resources from the Association Coaches and Managers presentation night and JLT Insurance documents are now available under the 'Resources' Tab. You Read more

wet weather

Events

COMPETITION INFO

IWHJCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
IWHJCA Under 10 - Tim Paine Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Leichhardt Wanderers Black
   def  
Balmain South Sydney Black
IWHJCA Under 10 - Tim Paine Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Concord Briars Black
   def by  
Ryde Hunters Hill Bandits
IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Balmain South Sydney Gold
   def by  
Ryde Hunters Hill Blackbeards
IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Concord Briars Maroon
   def  
Leichhardt Wanderers White
IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Ryde Hunters Hill Blackpearls
   def by  
Concord Briars Gold
IWHJCA Under 10 - Brad Haddin Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Concord Briars Green
   def  
Balmain South Sydney Green
IWHJCA Under 10 - Brad Haddin Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Leichhardt Wanderers Gold
   def by  
Concord Briars Blue
IWHJCA Under 10 - Brad Haddin Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Balmain South Sydney Birchgrove Blasters
   def by  
Ryde Hunters Hill Jack Sparrows
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Starc Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Ryde Hunters Hill Jack Sparrows
   def  
Concord Briars Blue
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Johnson Competition 9 15 Dec 18
Concord Briars White
   def  
Leichhardt Wanderers Red
IWHJCA Under 12 - Michael Clarke Competition 7 15 Dec 18
Leichhardt Wanderers White
   def  
Ryde Hunters Hill Mariners
IWHJCA Under 12 - Michael Clarke Competition 7 15 Dec 18
Balmain South Sydney Sabre Tigers
   def  
North Ryde RSLYC
IWHJCA Under 12 - Michael Clarke Competition 7 15 Dec 18
Concord Briars White
   def by  
Ryde Hunters Hill Royals
IWHJCA Under 12 - Michael Clarke Competition 7 15 Dec 18
Concord Briars Gold
   def by  
Concord Briars Black
IWHJCA Under 12 - Michael Clarke Competition 7 15 Dec 18
Gladesville RSL Junior
   def  
Balmain South Sydney Bengal Tigers

TOP PERFORMERS

No batting statistics available