News

Lvl 2 Representative Coaching Accreditation Course!

Please CLICK HERE! for more information of the upcoming Representative coach accreditation course (Level 2). The dates are Monday 17 th December – Thursday Read more

JLT Insurance Documents now Available

JLT Insurance Documents can now be found under the 'Resources' tab. Read more

Coaching Workshop Resources now Available!

All resources from the Association Coaches and Managers presentation night and JLT Insurance documents are now available under the 'Resources' Tab. You Read more

ISCC draw now LIVE!

The draws are now live for the ISCC competition! The ISCC draw is being hosted on: Sixers Cricket League SSE OR go to the ISCC Tab in the Menu Bar. Draw Read more

Events

COMPETITION INFO

IWHJCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
IWHJCA Under 10 - Tim Paine Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Balmain South Sydney Black
   def by  
Balmain South Sydney Red
IWHJCA Under 10 - Tim Paine Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Concord Briars White
   def by  
Concord Briars Black
IWHJCA Under 10 - Tim Paine Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Leichhardt Wanderers Black
   def  
Leichhardt Wanderers Red
IWHJCA Under 10 - Tim Paine Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Ryde Hunters Hill Jolly Rogers
   def by  
Ryde Hunters Hill Bandits
IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Concord Briars Gold
   def  
Ryde Hunters Hill Blackpearls
IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Leichhardt Wanderers White
   def by  
Concord Briars Maroon
IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Ryde Hunters Hill Blackbeards
   def  
Balmain South Sydney Gold
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Starc Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Concord Briars White
   def by  
Concord Briars Gold
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Starc Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Ryde Hunters Hill Black Pearls
   def by  
Ryde Hunters Hill Buccaneers
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Starc Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Ryde Hunters Hill Jack Sparrows
   def  
Ryde Hunters Hill Swashbucklers
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Johnson Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Balmain South Sydney Black
   def by  
Balmain South Sydney Jets
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Johnson Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Concord Briars Black
   def by  
Concord Briars Blue
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Johnson Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Leichhardt Wanderers Black
   def by  
Leichhardt Wanderers Red
IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Johnson Competition 4 10 Nov 18
Ryde Hunters Hill Phantoms
   def by  
Concord Briars Maroon
IWHJCA Under 12 - Ricky Ponting Competition 4 11 Nov 18
Concord Briars Gold
   def  
Leichhardt Wanderers Black

TOP PERFORMERS

No batting statistics available